Tufts University                                         Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
                        Holiday Classic 2001 - 12/8/01                         
                               Tufts University                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 55 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Geyselaers, Nicole           Keene State             7.47       7.40  
  2 Soadwa, Akua                 Mt. Holyoke             7.71       7.68  
  3 Mignott, Shushanna           Tufts Univer            7.78       7.71  
  4 Claudio, Myriam              Tufts Univer            7.71       7.73  
  5 Camara, Rabiyyah             Mt. Holyoke             7.76       7.76  
  6 Vanna, Jenna                 Worcester St            7.91       7.93  
  7 Morrison, Serena             Roger Willia            8.05       8.16  
 
Women 55 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Geyselaers, Nicole           Keene State             7.44       7.47Q  2 
  2 Pierre-Louis, Josette        Umass Lowell            7.41       7.60Q  1 
  3 Mignott, Shushanna           Tufts Univer            7.70       7.78Q  3 
  4 Claudio, Myriam              Tufts Univer            7.70       7.71q  1 
  5 Soadwa, Akua                 Mt. Holyoke             7.60       7.71q  1 
  6 Camara, Rabiyyah             Mt. Holyoke             7.74       7.76q  1 
  7 Vanna, Jenna                 Worcester St            7.90       7.91q  1 
  8 Morrison, Serena             Roger Willia            7.90       8.05q  2 
  9 LeBeau, Diane                Stonehill Co            8.15       8.18   3 
 10 Moriarty, Kaitlin            Worcester St            8.10       8.20   2 
 11 Clarke, Claudia              Tufts Univer            7.80       8.22   2 
 12 O'Reilly, Sarah              Holy Cross              8.05       8.24   3 
 13 Gardega, Angela              Keene State             8.10       8.27   3 
 14 Reynolds, Kate               Holy Cross              8.11       8.29   3 
 15 Ostrosky, Lauren             Keene State             8.10       8.31   2 
 16 Leitkowski, Laura            Smith Colleg            8.50       8.57   3 
 17 Theis, Morgan                Smith Colleg            8.00       8.63   3 
 18 Kurtinitus, Jen              Fitchburg St            8.00       8.70   1 
 19 Grandpre, Rachel             Smith Colleg            9.00       8.98   3 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Croft, Jill                  Umass Lowell           25.00      25.75   6 
  2 Putnam, Lauren               Umass Lowell           25.80      26.02   6 
  3 Dee, Langhan                 Mt. Holyoke            26.40      26.12   6 
  4 Camara, Rabiyyah             Mt. Holyoke            27.50      27.76   5 
  5 Soadwa, Akua                 Mt. Holyoke            27.50      27.81   5 
  6 Staab, Courtney              Keene State            27.50      28.29   6 
  7 O'Reilly, Sarah              Holy Cross             28.02      28.84   5 
  8 Clarke, Claudia              Tufts Univer           27.50      28.91   5 
  9 Sawanobori, Ayako            Tufts Univer           27.30      29.24   6 
 10 Smith, Jasmine               Williams               28.40      29.33   5 
 11 Chandonnet, Kaitlin          Umass Lowell           29.00      29.46   3 
 12 LeBeau, Diane                Stonehill Co           29.30      29.66   2 
 13 Monroe, Lindsay              Keene State            28.50      29.69   4 
 14 Pomerleau, Beth              Keene State            29.00      29.79   3 
 15 Kooy, Jessica                Keene State            28.50      30.03   4 
 16 Munroe, Heather              Mt. Holyoke            28.50      30.13   4 
 17 Perrin, Jaclyn               Umass Lowell           29.23      30.14   3 
 18 Leistikow, Sarah             Tufts Univer           28.50      30.19   4 
 19 Moriarty, Kaitlin            Worcester St           29.90      30.58   2 
 20 Curran, Shannon              Umass Dartmo           29.43      31.12   2 
 21 Willard, Jillian             Tufts Univer           29.00      31.41   3 
 22 Grandpre, Rachel             Smith Colleg           32.00      31.86   1 
 23 Starr, Jay                   Smith Colleg           32.00      31.92   1 
 24 St.Pierre, Sarah             Tufts Univer           31.50      32.20   1 
 25 Gillen, Joan                 Fitchburg St           31.00      33.06   2 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Dee, Langhan                 Mt. Holyoke          1:00.00      58.85   3 
  2 Pierre-Louis, Josette        Umass Lowell           58.02      59.19   3 
  3 Burbank, Jackie              Stonehill Co         1:00.85    1:00.69   3 
  4 McCarthy, Caitlin            Umass Lowell           59.70    1:01.55   3 
  5 Gillespie, Kim               Umass Lowell         1:01.20    1:02.82   2 
  6 Robbs, Carolyn               Williams             1:02.50    1:03.10   2 
  7 Bersin, Emily                Tufts Univer         1:00.50    1:03.15   3 
  8 Henry, Sika                  Tufts Univer         1:02.00    1:03.22   2 
  9 Staab, Courtney              Keene State          1:01.00    1:03.40   3 
 10 Ciarlo, Michelle             Stonehill Co         1:05.85    1:04.44   1 
 11 Gagnon, Beth                 Stonehill Co         1:05.85    1:05.15   1 
 12 Hobbs, Kate                  Smith Colleg         1:03.00    1:06.15   2 
 13 Kooy, Jessica                Keene State          1:05.00    1:07.43   1 
 
Women 600 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Rearick, Janna               Williams             1:37.00    1:37.40   3 
  2 Smith, Cherricka             Umass Lowell         1:42.00    1:42.53   3 
  3 McCarthy, Meghan             Tufts Univer         1:43.50    1:44.24   3 
  4 Shei, Amie                   Amherst              1:43.00    1:44.43   3 
  5 O'Brien, Shannon             Keene State          1:47.00    1:46.69   2 
  6 Williams, Claire             Smith Colleg         1:47.00    1:48.21   2 
  7 Horne, Jessica               Salem State          1:46.00    1:48.56   2 
  8 Burns, Colleen               Tufts Univer         1:43.00    1:49.36   3 
  9 Pomerleau, Beth              Keene State          1:44.00    1:49.72   3 
 10 Bloomhardt, Liz              Tufts Univer         1:50.00    1:53.56   1 
 11 Labonte, Sadie               Keene State          1:50.00    1:55.67   1 
 12 St.Pierre, Sarah             Tufts Univer         1:59.00    1:58.56   1 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kempster, Erin               Williams             2:24.00    2:28.09  
  2 Vachon, Beth                 Keene State          2:30.00    2:28.73  
  3 Sheedy, Katie                Tufts Univer         2:23.00    2:28.94  
  4 Esposito, Lauren             Tufts Univer         2:23.00    2:29.76  
  5 Marlowe, Katie               Smith Colleg         2:28.00    2:31.04  
  6 Perez, Anne                  Amherst              2:27.00    2:31.10  
  7 Sasur, Laura                 Mt. Holyoke          2:30.00    2:32.19  
  8 Gorecki, Liz                 Umass Lowell         2:29.15    2:34.49  
  9 Noyes, Noelle                Amherst              2:33.00    2:34.50  
 10 Hunt, Stephanie              Umass Dartmo         2:29.82    2:34.63  
 11 Latraverse, Tanya            Umass Lowell         2:23.41    2:34.78  
 12 MacDonald, Emily             Smith Colleg         2:45.00    2:45.61  
 13 Perkins, Megan               Keene State          2:45.00    2:48.82  
 14 Witkowski, Josephine         Keene State          2:45.00    2:49.81  
 15 Jew, Janet                   Mt. Holyoke          2:54.00    2:53.72  
 16 Gillen, Joan                 Fitchburg St         2:35.00    2:58.38  
 17 Whiteman, Caroline           Smith Colleg         2:50.00    3:04.67  
 18 Olivieri, Kendra             Smith Colleg         2:50.00    3:05.11  
 19 Farisani, Lindi              Mt. Holyoke          3:55.00    3:42.98  
 
Women 1000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Deeb, Sarah                  Unattached           3:08.00    3:05.08  
  2 Kilgour, Laurel              Amherst              3:10.00    3:08.70  
  3 Lindenman, Heather           Williams             3:10.00    3:09.35  
  4 Gibson, Stephanie            Keene State          3:13.00    3:10.92  
  5 Nodine, Mary                 Tufts Univer         3:12.00    3:11.18  
  6 Christofi, Marielle          Umass Lowell         3:10.00    3:14.10  
  7 Adams, Ellen                 Tufts Univer         3:17.00    3:19.52  
  8 Zopatti, Stefanie            Umass Dartmo         3:22.64    3:26.05  
  9 Jackson, Kara                Mt. Holyoke          3:44.00    3:45.18  
 10 Paradis, Julie               Worcester St         3:25.00    3:47.28  
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Proulx, Mary                 Keene State          4:40.00    4:37.97  
  2 Vachon, Beth                 Keene State          5:10.00    5:02.01  
  3 Caputo, Lauren               Tufts Univer         5:00.00    5:02.74  
  4 Perez, Anne                  Amherst              5:05.00    5:03.79  
  5 Belanger, Allison            Roger Willia         5:15.00    5:05.31  
  6 Seremetis, Christina         Stonehill Co         5:05.00    5:06.57  
  7 Chivakos, Dianna             Stonehill Co         5:05.00    5:06.95  
  8 Dole, Helen                  Amherst              5:05.00    5:11.69  
  9 Brown, Melissa               Stonehill Co         5:10.00    5:11.90  
 10 Tyson, Heidi                 Tufts Univer         5:10.00    5:13.95  
 11 Gaudet, Megan                Stonehill Co         5:15.00    5:15.54  
 12 Beauchesne, Amy              Umass Lowell         5:10.00    5:15.62  
 13 Conroy, Carolyn              Umass Dartmo         5:12.49    5:18.57  
 14 Scranton, Cristina           Stonehill Co         5:30.00    5:20.60  
 15 Pfeil, Emily                 Tufts Univer         5:10.00    5:21.24  
 16 Arrand, Bethany              Tufts Univer         5:20.00    5:21.30  
 17 DiBiase, Megan               Tufts Univer         5:20.00    5:21.70  
 18 Rodriguez, Alison            Amherst              5:20.00    5:27.30  
 19 Perkins, Megan               Keene State          5:35.00    5:27.90  
 20 Witkowski, Josephine         Keene State          5:35.00    5:35.89  
 21 Bonica, Ashley               Stonehill Co         5:45.00    5:36.50  
 22 Johnson, Liz                 Stonehill Co         5:40.00    5:38.85  
 23 Paradis, Julie               Worcester St         5:25.00    5:40.61  
 24 Lee, Helen                   Smith Colleg         5:45.00    5:41.17  
 25 White, Juliette              Wellesley Co         5:35.00    5:41.81  
 26 Morris, Alanna               Smith Colleg         5:45.00    5:43.71  
 27 Forte, Jen                   Fitchburg St         5:45.00    5:52.10  
 28 Capurso, Emily               Holy Cross           5:55.00    5:56.05  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Proulx, Mary                 Keene State         17:24.00   17:14.57  
  2 Moseley, Erin                Holy Cross          18:45.00   18:23.68  
  3 LaRose, Lindsay              Wellesley Co        18:18.00   18:28.22  
  4 Brandenburg, Rachel          Tufts Univer        19:25.00   19:26.95  
  5 Mason, Katie                 Tufts Univer        19:30.00   19:30.70  
  6 Foss, Sarah                  Tufts Univer        19:35.00   19:37.63  
  7 Sullivan, Randi              Umass Dartmo        20:30.00   20:08.77  
  8 Flowers, Emily               Stonehill Co        20:50.00   20:17.28  
  9 Petrillo, Marisa             Salem State         21:00.00   20:23.21  
 10 Nygaard, Lindsay             Umass Dartmo        20:30.00   21:07.95  
 
Women 55 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 McCarthy, Caitlin            Umass Lowell            9.08       9.16  
  2 O'Donnell, Julie             Williams                9.26       9.29  
  3 Tabacco, Tracy               Stonehill Co            9.34       9.31  
  4 Seidel, Shannon              Umass Lowell            9.29       9.51  
  5 Monroe, Lindsay              Keene State             9.43       9.55  
  6 Reynolds, Kate               Holy Cross              9.55       9.56  
  7 Spiker, Amy                  Tufts Univer            9.73       9.73  
  8 Leitkowski, Laura            Smith Colleg            9.71       9.79  
 
Women 55 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McCarthy, Caitlin            Umass Lowell            8.80       9.08Q  1 
  2 O'Donnell, Julie             Williams                9.33       9.26Q  2 
  3 Spiker, Amy                  Tufts Univer            9.90       9.73Q  3 
  4 Seidel, Shannon              Umass Lowell            9.42       9.29q  2 
  5 Tabacco, Tracy               Stonehill Co            9.31       9.34q  2 
  6 Monroe, Lindsay              Keene State             9.40       9.43q  2 
  7 Reynolds, Kate               Holy Cross              9.58       9.55q  2 
  8 Leitkowski, Laura            Smith Colleg           10.00       9.71q  2 
  9 Chandonnet, Kaitlin          Umass Lowell            9.71       9.78   1 
 10 Leistikow, Sarah             Tufts Univer           10.00      10.04   3 
 11 Welton, Emily                Worcester St            9.50      10.05   1 
 12 Staiti, Melissa              Worcester St            9.60      10.05   1 
 13 Gravel, Lindsay              Stonehill Co            9.45      10.07   3 
 14 Morrison, Serena             Roger Willia           10.00      10.15   1 
 15 Willard, Jillian             Tufts Univer           10.40      10.18   1 
 16 Graveley, Melissa            Tufts Univer            9.30      10.22   3 
 16 Kavanagh, Kathleen           Tufts Univer           10.50      10.22   3 
 18 O'Brien, Shannon             Keene State             9.80      10.28   2 
 19 Daniel, Jamie                Stonehill Co            9.82      10.32   1 
 20 Lockwood, Kim                Smith Colleg           10.00      10.45   3 
 21 Gillen, Joan                 Fitchburg St            9.98      10.65   3 
 
Women 4x200 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Umass Lowell  'A'                                 1:43.00    1:45.26   2 
  2 Keene State  'A'                                  1:53.00    1:50.68   2 
  3 Tufts University  'A'                             1:53.00    1:52.02   2 
  4 Worcester State College  'A'                      1:57.00    1:58.59   1 
  5 Keene State  'B'                                  2:00.00    1:59.56   1 
  6 Roger Williams College  'A'                       1:56.00    2:00.46   1 
  7 Smith College  'A'                                1:56.00    2:04.90   2 
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Stonehill College  'A'                            4:06.00    4:14.29   2 
  2 Mt. Holyoke  'A'                                  4:18.00    4:15.95   2 
  3 Keene State  'A'                                  4:18.00    4:17.20   2 
  4 Tufts University  'A'                             4:10.00    4:18.22   2 
  5 Amherst College  'A'                              4:20.00    4:20.21   1 
  6 Keene State  'B'                                  4:35.00    4:32.33   1 
  7 Smith College  'A'                                4:20.00    4:38.26   1 
  8 Smith College  'B'                                5:00.00    4:57.40   1 
 
Women Distance Medley
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Smith College  'A'                               13:30.00   13:11.93  
  2 Roger Williams College  'A'                      13:20.00   13:32.97  
 
Women High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Spiker, Amy                  Tufts Univer         5-00.00    5-02.00  
  2 Mills, Maggie                Mt. Holyoke          5-02.00    5-00.00  
  3 Hawkes, Jen                  Mt. Holyoke          5-00.00   J5-00.00  
  4 Felton, Michele              Keene State          5-00.00    4-10.50  
  5 Hobbs, Kate                  Smith Colleg         4-09.75   J4-10.50  
  6 Weinstein, Ronni             Williams             4-10.00   J4-10.50  
  7 Henry, Sika                  Tufts Univer         5-00.00    4-08.00  
  8 Horne, Jessica               Salem State          4-10.00   J4-08.00  
  9 Welton, Emily                Worcester St         4-08.00    4-06.00  
  9 Graveley, Melissa            Tufts Univer         4-10.00    4-06.00  
 -- Lockwood, Kim                Smith Colleg         4-07.75         NH  
 
Women Pole Vault
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jones, Meredith              Williams            10-06.00      3.20m  
  2 Perrin, Jaclyn               Umass Lowell        10-00.00      2.90m  
  3 Staiti, Melissa              Worcester St         9-06.00      2.76m  
  3 Claudio, Myriam              Tufts Univer         9-06.00      2.76m  
  5 Seidel, Shannon              Umass Lowell         9-06.00     J2.76m  
  6 McNay, Erin                  Salem State          8-00.00      2.44m  
 
Women Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Geyselaers, Nicole           Keene State         17-00.00      5.24m  
  2 Hobbs, Kate                  Smith Colleg        14-10.00      4.75m  
  3 Mills, Maggie                Mt. Holyoke         15-00.00      4.74m  
  4 Mignott, Shushanna           Tufts Univer        16-00.00      4.72m  
  5 Baldwin, Torrey              Williams            15-00.00      4.66m  
  6 Moriarty, Kaitlin            Worcester St        14-00.00      4.50m  
  7 Leistikow, Sarah             Tufts Univer        15-10.00      4.48m  
  8 Histen, Ellen                Keene State         15-00.00      4.46m  
  9 Gardega, Angela              Keene State         14-00.00      4.41m  
 10 Lumley-Sapanski, Audrey      Williams            15-00.00      4.36m  
 11 Munroe, Heather              Mt. Holyoke         15-00.00      4.34m  
 12 Daly, Melissa                Williams            15-00.00      4.21m  
 13 O'Donnell, Julie             Williams            15-00.00      4.17m  
 14 Smith, Jasmine               Williams            15-00.00      4.16m  
 15 Leitkowski, Laura            Smith Colleg        15-00.00      4.13m  
 16 Lockwood, Kim                Smith Colleg        14-10.00      3.85m  
 17 Starr, Jay                   Smith Colleg        13-01.50      3.73m  
 
Women Triple Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Seidel, Shannon              Umass Lowell        35-00.00     10.87m  
  2 Geyselaers, Nicole           Keene State         34-00.00     10.79m  
  3 Jones, Meredith              Williams            34-00.00     10.43m  
  4 Mills, Maggie                Mt. Holyoke         34-07.00     10.39m  
  5 Nikitin, Shelby              Holy Cross          32-00.00     10.13m  
  6 Daly, Melissa                Williams            33-00.00      9.71m  
  7 Baldwin, Torrey              Williams            34-00.00      9.69m  
  8 Munroe, Heather              Mt. Holyoke         29-06.00      9.29m  
  9 Kavanagh, Kathleen           Tufts Univer        31-00.00      9.15m  
 10 Hawkes, Jen                  Mt. Holyoke         31-08.00     J9.15m  
 11 Dole, Helen                  Amherst             31-00.00      8.97m  
 12 Daniel, Jamie                Stonehill Co        29-04.00      8.87m  
 13 O'Donnell, Julie             Williams            33-00.00      8.68m  
 14 Rodriguez, Alison            Amherst             29-00.00      8.32m  
 -- Tabacco, Tracy               Stonehill Co        32-03.00       FOUL  
 -- Lumley-Sapanski, Audrey      Williams            33-00.00       FOUL  
 
Women Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Oldham, Heather              Umass Lowell        46-00.00     14.29m  
  2 Thompson, Healy              Williams            45-00.00     13.35m  
  3 Swisher, Anna                Williams            38-00.00     11.55m  
  4 Madden, Andrea               Holy Cross          37-00.00     11.29m  
  5 Antle, Katie                 Tufts Univer        36-00.00     10.50m  
  6 Keith, Andrea                Fitchburg St        35-00.00      9.91m  
  7 Gauthier, Jessica            Tufts Univer        33-00.00      9.31m  
  8 Colby, Jessica               Tufts Univer        31-00.00      9.30m  
  9 Smith, Maria                 Mt. Holyoke         30-00.00      9.25m  
 10 Leistikow, Sarah             Tufts Univer        30-00.00      8.92m  
 11 Kurtinitus, Jen              Fitchburg St        33-04.00      8.70m  
 12 Moody, Amanda                Stonehill Co        27-06.75      8.41m  
 13 Monahan, Kate                Stonehill Co        27-00.00      7.85m  
 14 Moody, Michelle              Smith Colleg        30-00.00      7.47m  
 15 Zomar, Julie                 Umass Dartmo        30-00.00      7.05m  
 16 Dole, Helen                  Amherst             24-00.00      6.65m  
 
Women Weight Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Thompson, Healy              Williams            53-00.00     15.43m  
  2 Leggett, Christine           Keene State         43-00.00     12.80m  
  3 Baldwin, Torrey              Williams            40-00.00     12.65m  
  4 Oldham, Heather              Umass Lowell                     12.05m  
  5 Gauthier, Jessica            Tufts Univer        36-00.00     11.33m  
  6 Swisher, Anna                Williams            35-00.00     10.39m  
  7 Pereira, Kelly               Holy Cross          33-00.00     10.14m  
  8 Antle, Katie                 Tufts Univer        31-00.00     10.12m  
  9 Keith, Andrea                Fitchburg St        31-00.00      9.99m  
 10 Colby, Jessica               Tufts Univer        34-00.00      9.61m  
 11 Kurtinitus, Jen              Fitchburg St        35-00.00      9.41m  
 12 Madden, Andrea               Holy Cross          39-00.00      8.80m  
 
Men 55 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Woodson, Michael             Salem State             6.72       6.57  
  2 Peters, Jamiyl               Williams                6.62       6.65  
  3 Fontaine, Leo                Umass Lowell            6.74       6.71  
  4 Jackson, Jason               Springfield             6.76       6.73  
  5 Newbegin, Cyrus              Umass Lowell            6.67       6.75  
  6 Frisch, Jeremy               Worcester St            6.85       6.79  
  7 von Arnim, Val               Williams                6.74       6.85  
  8 Roy, Chris                   Springfield             6.85       6.90  
 
Men 55 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Peters, Jamiyl               Williams                6.55       6.62Q  3 
  2 Newbegin, Cyrus              Umass Lowell            7.69       6.67Q  1 
  3 Fontaine, Leo                Umass Lowell            6.69       6.74Q  2 
  3 von Arnim, Val               Williams                6.78       6.74Q  4 
  5 Woodson, Michael             Salem State             6.80       6.72q  3 
  6 Jackson, Jason               Springfield             6.62       6.76q  1 
  7 Roy, Chris                   Springfield             6.75       6.85q  4 
  7 Frisch, Jeremy               Worcester St            6.80       6.85q  4 
  9 Benedict, Andrew             Tufts Univer            6.78       6.88   1 
 10 Pitko, Bryan                 Tufts Univer            6.97       6.89   3 
 11 Barnard, Craig               Keene State             6.91       6.95   2 
 12 Kaufman, Isaac               Umass Dartmo            6.89       7.04   1 
 13 Sacino, Tim                  Umass Lowell            6.90       7.07   1 
 14 Graham, Keitani              Holy Cross              7.02       7.09   3 
 15 Osborne, Eric                Amherst                 6.95       7.10   2 
 16 Birmingham, Matthew          Amherst                 7.15       7.14   4 
 17 LoPresti, Devin              Amherst                 6.85       7.15   2 
 18 Whiting, Paul                Amherst                 6.95       7.17   2 
 19 Guenard, AJ                  Unattached              7.00       7.21   4 
 20 Francios, Patrick            Fitchburg St            7.23       7.25   3 
 21 Gallerani, Kevin             Fitchburg St            7.34       7.34   2 
 22 Shea, Daniel                 Salem State             7.00       7.35   4 
 23 Purvis, Scott                Keene State             7.00       7.36   2 
 24 Nanna, Julius                Amherst                 7.15       7.40   1 
 25 Lamarche, Roger              Umass Lowell            7.11       7.40   3 
 26 Blaser, Evan                 Tufts Univer            7.13       7.49   4 
 27 Pierre-Mike, Misha           Umass Dartmo            7.14       7.59   3 
 28 Chmura, Matt                 Springfield             8.23       7.79   3 
 29 Lopes, Aderito               Umass Dartmo            7.14       7.89   1 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Devine, Greg                 Tufts Univer           23.13      22.86   7 
  2 Peters, Jamiyl               Williams               22.70      22.95   7 
  3 Jackson, Jason               Springfield            22.30      22.96   7 
  4 Sacino, Tim                  Umass Lowell           23.80      23.59   5 
  5 von Arnim, Val               Williams               23.80      23.80   5 
  6 Chandrasoma, Janak           Amherst                22.95      23.84   7 
  7 Jakobsche, Chuck             Williams               23.50      23.88   6 
  8 Osborne, Eric                Amherst                23.35      24.00   7 
  9 Barnard, Craig               Keene State            24.00      24.44   4 
 10 Roy, Chris                   Springfield            23.20      24.54   7 
 11 Ossinger, Jeff               Williams               24.40      24.69   3 
 12 Linick, Dan                  Springfield            23.80      24.72   6 
 13 Russell, Shaun               Springfield            23.80      24.79   5 
 14 Maffei, Greg                 Springfield            23.90      24.84   4 
 15 Stevens, Zachary             Worcester St           24.00      24.87   4 
 16 Pacuk, Jeff                  Keene State            24.40      24.99   3 
 17 Guenard, AJ                  Unattached             24.30      25.28   3 
 18 Molloy, Brian                Stonehill Co           23.82      25.29   5 
 19 Francios, Patrick            Fitchburg St           24.50      25.30   2 
 20 Purvis, Scott                Keene State            23.80      25.45   5 
 21 Edouard, Olivier             Fitchburg St           23.70      25.46   6 
 22 Shea, Daniel                 Salem State            25.00      25.87   2 
 23 Blaser, Evan                 Tufts Univer           25.85      26.02   1 
 24 Zapasnik, Bruce              Umass Dartmo           24.79      26.06   2 
 25 Lenz, Michael                Keene State            24.20      26.09   3 
 26 Nugent, Jon                  Stonehill Co           23.82      26.68   5 
 27 Pierre-Mike, Misha           Umass Dartmo           25.69      27.64   1 
 28 Gallerani, Kevin             Fitchburg St           25.00      27.67   2 
 29 Lopes, Aderito               Umass Dartmo           25.32      28.19   2 
 30 Chmura, Matt                 Springfield            28.71      28.36   1 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Coen, Bryant                 Tufts Univer           50.88      51.06   3 
  2 Chandrasoma, Janak           Amherst                50.95      51.57   3 
  3 Hughes, Adam                 Springfield            51.80      52.48   3 
  4 Demers, Justin               Stonehill Co           52.70      52.71   2 
  5 Jones, Phil                  Amherst                52.00      52.87   3 
  6 Barnard, Craig               Keene State            53.00      52.90   1 
  7 Tropea, Tom                  Tufts Univer           52.33      53.30   2 
  8 Mahlberg, Nathaniel          Amherst                51.15      53.50   3 
  9 O'Brien, Matt                Umass Lowell           52.80      53.76   2 
 10 Stevens, Zachary             Worcester St           53.00      53.80   2 
 11 Langone, Cory                Springfield            52.50      53.93   2 
 12 St. Mary, Greg               Fitchburg St           52.50      54.48   2 
 13 Manosh, Jon                  Springfield            53.00      55.20   1 
 14 Pacuk, Jeff                  Keene State            55.00      55.66   1 
 15 Wayman, Ken                  Umass Dartmo           53.48      56.15   1 
 16 Nugent, Jon                  Stonehill Co           56.45      56.50   1 
 
Men 600 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Paige, Mike                  Umass Lowell         1:22.00    1:21.69   3 
  2 Stott, Tim                   Umass Lowell         1:23.00    1:21.87   3 
  3 Jakobsche, Chuck             Williams             1:22.80    1:23.30   3 
  4 Rockwood, Jeff               Salem State          1:26.00    1:25.67   2 
  5 Brooks, Richard              Keene State          1:26.00    1:27.04   3 
  6 Cole, Casey                  Keene State          1:26.00    1:27.79   2 
  7 Norton, Doug                 Amherst              1:29.00    1:29.96   1 
  8 McCabe, Ed                   Amherst              1:29.50    1:30.40   1 
  9 Lenz, Michael                Keene State          1:28.00    1:30.84   2 
 10 Barry, Dan                   Tufts Univer         1:26.55    1:31.09   2 
 11 Mitchell, Luke               Keene State          1:29.00    1:34.22   1 
 12 Loughlin, Joe                Keene State          1:29.00    1:34.34   2 
 13 Tuohey, Dan                  Keene State          1:31.00    1:38.03   1 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Carre, Raynald               Tufts Univer         1:59.32    1:59.48  
  2 Ahmed, Mohamed               Umass Lowell         1:58.43    1:59.70  
  3 Aaron, Jamaal                Amherst              2:02.00    2:00.09  
  4 Reilly, Kevin                Williams             1:57.00    2:00.13  
  5 Callahan, Mike               Umass Lowell         2:00.06    2:03.96  
  6 Dewanski, Derek              Unattached           2:01.00    2:04.60  
  7 Schneider, Andrew            Amherst              2:01.00    2:06.05  
  8 Copithorne, Billy            Roger Willia         2:06.00    2:10.63  
  9 Guzman, Elias                Salem State          2:06.00    2:11.06  
 10 McGrath, Kevin               Keene State          2:05.00    2:11.40  
 11 Miller, Ryan                 Fitchburg St         2:04.00    2:13.92  
 12 Parish, Chris                Roger Willia         2:12.00    2:15.85  
 13 Graves, Ryan                 Worcester St         2:12.00    2:22.06  
 14 Finley, Aiden                Williams             2:15.00    2:25.75  
 
Men 1000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Colon, Erick                 Umass Lowell         2:33.00    2:34.13  
  2 Joseph, Ian                  Tufts Univer         2:35.54    2:35.34  
  3 Papamichael, Andrew          Stonehill Co         2:36.00    2:36.81  
  4 Labriola, Brian              Umass Lowell         2:35.00    2:37.32  
  5 Molina, David                Amherst              2:36.00    2:37.39  
  6 Stanton-Geddes, John         Amherst              2:36.00    2:39.84  
  7 Germain, Matt                Fitchburg St         2:39.00    2:42.55  
  8 Hewitt, Sparky               Alumni                          2:42.67  
  9 Austin, Tim                  Williams             2:40.00    2:43.68  
 10 Bruno, Adam                  Salem State          2:50.00    2:44.01  
 11 Cooper, Jacob                Amherst              2:42.00    2:45.17  
 12 Brooks, Richard              Keene State          2:45.00    2:46.81  
 13 Mitchell, Luke               Keene State          2:48.00    2:52.19  
 14 Theodoros, Matt              Tufts Univer         2:47.39    2:52.72  
 15 Mills, Matt                  Stonehill Co         2:45.00    2:53.45  
 16 Loughlin, Joe                Keene State          2:49.00    2:54.17  
 17 Perez, Victor                Unattached           2:45.00    2:54.91  
 18 Tuohey, Dan                  Keene State          2:52.00    2:55.51  
 19 Garland, Jeff                Williams             2:52.00    2:56.52  
 20 Cole, Casey                  Keene State          2:45.00    2:57.14  
 21 Fernandez, Jonathan          Fitchburg St         3:20.00    3:16.39  
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Duggan, Tom                  Springfield          4:02.24    4:03.72  
  2 Mateicka, Robert             Springfield          4:00.24    4:03.92  
  3 Stanton-Geddes, John         Amherst              4:10.00    4:04.84  
  4 Kotulak, John                Stonehill Co         4:10.00    4:09.25  
  5 Cruz, JR                     Tufts Univer         4:01.76    4:09.62  
  6 Bromka, Peter                Tufts Univer         4:05.48    4:10.91  
  7 Grange, Chris                Umass Lowell         4:05.00    4:11.44  
  8 Brigham, Nate                Tufts Univer         4:06.89    4:14.43  
  9 Morgan, Jack                 Amherst              4:12.00    4:14.72  
 10 O'Leary, Brendon             Umass Lowell         4:11.00    4:15.05  
 11 Hunt, Ian                    Umass Lowell         4:03.00    4:15.52  
 12 Robinson, Jim                Stonehill Co         4:20.00    4:15.93  
 13 Lewis, Justin                Tufts Univer         4:12.18    4:16.44  
 14 Austin, Tim                  Williams             4:17.00    4:17.42  
 15 Kaye, Aaron                  Tufts Univer         4:06.78    4:17.43  
 16 DeVito, Matt                 Stonehill Co         4:30.00    4:17.93  
 17 Guardabascio, Fran           Stonehill Co         4:24.00    4:19.96  
 18 Joyce, Patrick               Umass Dartmo         4:38.70    4:22.47  
 19 McGrath, Kevin               Keene State          4:20.00    4:22.61  
 20 Daub, Eric                   Williams             4:27.00    4:22.82  
 21 Murphy, John                 Tufts Univer         4:39.26    4:26.26  
 22 Savukoski, Dan               Fitchburg St         4:24.00    4:27.52  
 23 McGehee, Edward              Williams             4:40.00    4:27.59  
 24 Cordiero, Josh               Stonehill Co         4:28.00    4:27.75  
 25 Chaffee, Ben                 Williams             4:25.00    4:27.78  
 26 Saia, Greg                   Stonehill Co         4:25.00    4:29.43  
 27 Guzman, Elias                Salem State          4:35.00    4:29.66  
 28 Chrisco, Zach                Tufts Univer         4:30.30    4:30.47  
 29 Singleton, Scott             Keene State          4:18.00    4:32.46  
 30 Dabbo, James                 Roger Willia         4:55.00    4:41.36  
 31 Munroe, Mike                 Springfield          4:40.00    4:43.13  
 32 DeNicola, Chris              Williams             4:42.00    4:47.76  
 33 Graves, Ryan                 Worcester St         4:50.00    4:49.53  
 34 Finley, Aiden                Williams             4:58.00    4:49.85  
 35 Helgerson, Chris             Salem State          4:55.00    4:51.31  
 36 Portny, Jon                  Tufts Univer         4:50.00    4:51.90  
 37 Wolchonok, Dan               Tufts Univer         4:40.24    4:56.84  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Miller, Mark                 Keene State         14:45.00   15:00.51  
  2 Fraioli, Mario               Stonehill Co        15:25.00   15:21.21  
  3 Bridgewater, Dave            Keene State         15:00.00   15:24.91  
  4 Ferenc, Josh                 Keene State         15:00.00   15:29.28  
  5 Don, Michael                 Tufts Univer        15:30.00   15:37.45  
  6 Cheng, Yee-Huan              Tufts Univer        16:05.00   15:49.12  
  7 Sparkes, Rob                 Stonehill Co        16:15.00   16:09.53  
  8 Blume, Zack                  Williams            16:00.00   16:12.77  
  9 McKeon, Sean                 Stonehill Co        16:15.00   16:19.05  
 10 Lamoureux, James             Tufts Univer        15:23.22   16:20.28  
 11 McNamara, Brian              Tufts Univer        15:18.25   16:22.51  
 12 Nute, Jeremy                 Umass Dartmo        16:30.00   16:24.62  
 13 Peloquin, Eric               Springfield         16:30.00   16:33.81  
 14 Engler, Eric                 Williams            17:00.00   16:42.50  
 15 Papile, Jason                Stonehill Co        16:40.00   16:49.82  
 16 Bruzewicz, Colin             Williams            17:30.00   16:51.00  
 17 Sysong, Keto                 Fitchburg St        17:20.00   16:52.80  
 18 Leavitt, Andrew              Tufts Univer        16:25.24   16:53.04  
 19 Graham, Brian                Alumni                         16:54.94  
 20 Joe, GI                      Unattached                     16:59.13  
 21 Primrose, Don                Keene State         16:20.00   17:02.34  
 22 Schoene, Adam                Tufts Univer        17:08.33   17:07.50  
 23 Berganholtz, Matt            Stonehill Co        17:05.00   17:08.21  
 24 Singleton, Scott             Keene State         16:00.00   17:11.98  
 25 Murphy, John                 Tufts Univer        17:30.24   17:13.04  
 26 Thunen, Doug                 Williams            17:30.00   17:13.61  
 27 Caisse, Jason                Umass Dartmo        17:10.00   17:14.48  
 28 Magid, Aaron                 Williams            17:00.00   17:18.65  
 29 Pingree, James               Roger Willia        17:00.00   17:21.54  
 30 Gillen, Peter                Springfield         16:30.00   17:26.88  
 31 Van Vaerenewyck, Jason       Umass Dartmo        16:45.00   17:42.13  
 32 MacDonald, Aidan             Salem State         17:30.00   17:52.52  
 33 Gagnon, Andrew               Umass Dartmo        18:20.00   18:14.08  
 34 Hewitt, Sparky               Alumni                         18:57.04  
 35 Du, George                   Umass Dartmo        20:20.00   19:23.70  
 
Men 55 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Devine, Greg                 Tufts Univer            7.83       7.73  
  2 Hughes, Adam                 Springfield             8.00       7.87  
  3 Thompson, Nate               Tufts Univer            8.19       8.08  
  4 Maffei, Greg                 Springfield             8.29       8.14  
  5 Wright, Jason                Umass Lowell            8.17       8.17  
  6 Burnell, Jason               Springfield             8.78       8.59  
  7 Conley, Scott                Salem State             8.65       8.63  
  8 Johnston, Adam               Umass Lowell            8.86       8.68  
 
Men 55 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Devine, Greg                 Tufts Univer            7.99       7.83Q  2 
  2 Hughes, Adam                 Springfield             7.98       8.00Q  1 
  3 Wright, Jason                Umass Lowell            8.19       8.17q  2 
  4 Thompson, Nate               Tufts Univer            8.10       8.19q  2 
  5 Maffei, Greg                 Springfield             8.23       8.29q  1 
  6 Conley, Scott                Salem State             8.60       8.65q  2 
  7 Burnell, Jason               Springfield             8.60       8.78q  1 
  8 Johnston, Adam               Umass Lowell            8.81       8.86q  2 
  9 Molloy, Brian                Stonehill Co            8.85       8.89   1 
 10 Monette, Jason               Worcester St            8.30       8.93   1 
 
Men 4x200 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Tufts University  'A'                             1:31.61    1:36.18  
  2 Salem State College  'A'                          1:41.00    1:39.96  
  3 Fitchburg State  'A'                              1:35.00    1:45.63  
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Umass Lowell  'A'                                 3:18.00    3:27.43   2 
  2 Amherst College  'A'                              3:26.00    3:30.99   2 
  3 Springfield College  'A'                          3:25.00    3:32.17   2 
  4 Tufts University  'A'                             3:28.61    3:32.47   2 
  5 Keene State  'A'                                  3:34.00    3:40.44   1 
  6 Amherst College  'B'                              3:28.00    3:41.28   2 
  7 Salem State College  'A'                          3:48.00    3:47.76   1 
  8 Springfield College  'B'                          3:36.00    3:50.04   1 
 
Men Distance Medley
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Tufts University  'A'                            10:43.55   10:49.32  
  2 Fitchburg State  'A'                             11:04.00   11:22.02  
 
Men High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Brown, Ethan                 Springfield            1.93m    6-04.00  
  2 Slack, James                 Keene State            1.87m   J6-04.00  
  3 Heitkamp, Mike               Springfield            1.93m    6-02.00  
  3 Houtman, Isaiah              Holy Cross             1.87m    6-02.00  
  5 Conley, Scott                Salem State            1.87m   J6-02.00  
  6 Carroll, Matt                Stonehill Co           1.82m   J6-02.00  
  7 Welch, Justin                Springfield            1.77m    6-00.00  
  8 Burnell, Jason               Springfield            1.82m    5-10.00  
  9 McDermott, Kyle              Williams               1.77m   J5-10.00  
  9 Bushey, Nathan               Springfield            1.77m   J5-10.00  
  9 Haapaoja, Eric               Worcester St           1.77m   J5-10.00  
 12 Guenard, AJ                  Unattached             1.72m    5-08.00  
 13 Morin, Ken                   Springfield            1.77m   J5-08.00  
 14 Rogers, Matt                 Stonehill Co           1.77m   J5-08.00  
 -- Peterson, Brendan            Keene State            1.82m         NH  
 
Men Pole Vault
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Perry, Malcolm               Williams            14-00.00      4.27m  
  2 Robertson, Joseph            Holy Cross          14-00.00      3.97m  
  2 Carvalho, Dean               Williams            14-00.00      3.97m  
  4 Ossinger, Jeff               Williams            12-00.00      3.80m  
  5 Graham, Keitani              Holy Cross          12-00.00      3.52m  
  6 Hoogasian, Michael           Holy Cross          12-00.00      3.36m  
  7 Starr, Dave                  Tufts Univer        10-00.00      3.20m  
 
Men Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Soderquist, Jeff             Unattached          23-06.00      6.98m  
  2 Thompson, Nate               Tufts Univer        21-08.00      6.55m  
  3 Jaroszewicz, Pawel           Springfield         21-08.00      6.43m  
  4 Ho-Sang, Dwight              Williams            20-00.00      6.06m  
  5 Marchese, Frank              Springfield         20-06.00      5.87m  
  6 Taylor, Patrick              Tufts Univer        21-02.00      5.85m  
  7 McDermott, Kyle              Williams            20-00.00      5.82m  
  8 Hoogasian, Michael           Holy Cross          19-00.00      5.78m  
  9 Brothers, Matt               Williams            19-00.00      5.76m  
 10 Slack, James                 Keene State         20-00.00      5.55m  
 11 Eaton, Graham                Salem State         19-00.00      5.37m  
 12 Morin, Ken                   Springfield         18-00.00      5.35m  
 13 Whiting, Paul                Amherst             19-00.00      5.34m  
 14 Nanna, Julius                Amherst             18-00.00      4.93m  
 15 Bushey, Nathan               Springfield         19-00.00      4.84m  
 16 Caracciolo, Anthony          Stonehill Co        16-06.00      4.21m  
 
Men Triple Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ho-Sang, Dwight              Williams            45-00.00     13.39m  
  2 Jaroszewicz, Pawel           Springfield         42-00.00     13.36m  
  3 Marchese, Frank              Springfield         43-00.00     12.93m  
  4 Whiting, Paul                Amherst             43-00.00     12.70m  
  5 Thompson, Nate               Tufts Univer        41-00.00     12.49m  
  6 McDermott, Kyle              Williams            42-00.00     11.99m  
  7 Nanna, Julius                Amherst             41-00.00     11.92m  
  8 Bushey, Nathan               Springfield         40-00.00     11.91m  
  9 Brothers, Matt               Williams            41-00.00     11.82m  
 10 Houtman, Isaiah              Holy Cross          41-01.00     11.80m  
 11 Eaton, Graham                Salem State         39-00.00     11.25m  
 -- Molai, Mo                    Umass Lowell        42-00.00       FOUL  
 
Men Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Wright, Trey                 Williams            53-00.00     15.81m  
  2 Acciaioli, Matt              Springfield         47-00.00     14.47m  
  3 DiBattista, Joe              Springfield         45-00.00     14.09m  
  4 Austin, Dan                  Williams            39-00.00     13.70m  
  5 Henclewood, Dwayne           Holy Cross          46-00.00     13.58m  
  6 Mastro, Mike                 Worcester St        46-00.00     13.18m  
  7 Gazzola, TJ                  Holy Cross          45-00.00     13.17m  
  7 Gibson, Julian               Amherst             45-00.00     13.17m  
  9 Mandolesi, Jason             Springfield         42-00.00     12.64m  
 10 Woodman, Bill                Springfield         38-00.00     12.17m  
 11 McPherson, Ryan              Tufts Univer        40-03.00     12.15m  
 12 Ellis, Matt                  Stonehill Co        41-00.00     12.13m  
 13 Albiheira, Andrew            Roger Willia        40-00.00     12.11m  
 14 Wodnicki, Tom                Springfield         40-00.00     11.94m  
 14 Bliss, Calib                 Williams            38-00.00     11.94m  
 16 Thornton, Tom                Stonehill Co        39-01.00     11.75m  
 17 Kleczkowski, Gregg           Worcester St        42-00.00    J11.75m  
 18 Young, Mike                  Umass Dartmo        40-00.00     11.53m  
 19 Dupois, Tim                  Umass Lowell        37-00.00     11.50m  
 20 Loring, Ryan                 Springfield         38-00.00     11.40m  
 21 McCormack, Bill              Umass Dartmo        40-00.00     11.18m  
 22 Lynch, Ed                    Fitchburg St        35-08.00     10.95m  
 23 Jacoby, Stephen              Salem State         36-00.00     10.75m  
 24 Barrett, Mike                Springfield         34-00.00      9.99m  
 25 Griese, Jeff                 Fitchburg St        35-00.00      9.37m  
 26 Hibdon, Joseph               Holy Cross          30-00.00      8.11m  
 -- Birmingham, Matthew          Amherst             39-00.00       FOUL  
 
Men Weight Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Thibeault, Andre             Holy Cross          51-00.00     15.85m  
  2 Albiheira, Andrew            Roger Willia        43-00.00     15.75m  
  3 Chau, Richard                Williams            50-00.00     14.90m  
  4 Laprade, Nick                Springfield         45-00.00     14.51m  
  5 Marchenko, Konstantine       Umass Lowell        51-00.00     13.89m  
  6 Austin, Dan                  Williams            44-00.00     13.60m  
  7 Henclewood, Dwayne           Holy Cross          46-00.00     13.28m  
  8 Lemieux, James               Umass Lowell        44-00.00     13.03m  
  9 Phelan, William              Holy Cross          47-00.00     13.01m  
 10 Ellis, Matt                  Stonehill Co        40-05.00     12.68m  
 11 Lyford, Josh                 Keene State         43-00.00     12.16m  
 12 DiBattista, Joe              Springfield         38-00.00     11.93m  
 13 Lukowski, Adam               Tufts Univer        44-00.00     11.69m  
 14 Acciaioli, Matt              Springfield         40-00.00     11.40m  
 15 Thornton, Tom                Stonehill Co        34-05.00     11.25m  
 16 Cerroto, Matthew             Keene State         38-00.00     10.77m  
 17 Gibson, Julian               Amherst             45-00.00     10.70m  
 18 Griese, Jeff                 Fitchburg St        30-00.00      9.60m  
 19 Birmingham, Matthew          Amherst             39-00.00      9.07m  
 20 Haapaoja, Eric               Worcester St        30-00.00      8.87m  
 21 McPherson, Ryan              Tufts Univer                      8.71m  
 
Mixed 1 Mile Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Patterson, David             Alumni                          4:37.49  
  2 Rodrigues, Peter             Alumni                          4:42.58  
  3 Hewitt, Sparky               Alumni                          4:47.52  
  4 Ellison, Ed                  Alumni                          4:49.58  
  5 Curtis, John                 Unattached                      4:53.17  
  6 Graham, Brian                Alumni                          4:54.81  
  7 Kaye, Steve                  Alumni                          5:01.91  
  8 Hemingway, Rod               Alumni                          5:16.21  
  9 Loeb, Peter                  Alumni                          5:16.49  
 10 D'Aniello, Chris             Unattached                      5:19.93  
 11 Feldmann, Bob                Alumni                          5:24.04  
 12 Danahy, Ethan                Alumni                          5:28.18  
 13 Viegas, Stephen              Alumni                          5:29.26  
 14 Bellows, Dana                Alumni                          5:43.48  
 15 Stelwik, David               Alumni                          5:48.77  
 16 Edelmann, Jenn               Alumni                          5:49.38  
 17 Lewictz, John                Unattached                      5:54.62  
 18 Beserker, Jonah              Alumni                          6:00.24  
 19 Lee, Bryan                   Alumni                          6:37.40